Editorial channel

Turkey

Super Lig

Derbies and transfers make it one of the most active leagues for Albanian audiences.

Open news

This page is static and fast. Open the league news channel for the full editorial stream.

Table

Live table
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray8611619
2Amed SFK8521917
3Fenerbahce85121616
4Trabzonspor85121316
5Besiktas8503615
6Çorum FK8413513
7Kasimpasa8341313
8Kocaelispor8404112
9Alanyaspor8332-112
10Istanbul BB8323011
11Erzurum8323-611
12Caykur Rizespor8314-310
13Goztepe823319
14Gaziantep8224-48
15Genclerbirli8224-98
16Konyaspor8125-55
17Samsunspor8116-124
18Eyupspor8107-203

Latest stories

Super Lig | Korneri